ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17387345

nr 1738 7345

WATERCOLOUR

2 pcs, Arthur Harris. Signed, dated - 1893, landscape, outer dimensions including frame: 33x37, 29x33,

2 st, Arthur Harris. Signerad, akvarell, daterad - 1893, landskapsmotiv, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x37,29x33 cm

SEK 600

Monday November 10 2025
at 19:11:21